Keith Allen Will Burn in Hell
Keith Allen Will Burn in Hell Hindi dubbed posterDUB

Keith Allen Will Burn in Hell

2.3 2007 49m 4 min read
ComedyFantasy

Keith Allen visits Westboro Baptist Church to confront them about their extreme religious beliefs.

Watch Now

Top Cast

Keith Allen

Keith Allen

Self - Presenter

Steve Drain

Steve Drain

Self

M

Malcolm Hardee

Self

K

K. Ryan Jones

Self

Fred Phelps

Fred Phelps

Self (archive footage)

M

Margie Phelps

Self

T

Tim Phelps

Self

Megan Phelps-Roper

Megan Phelps-Roper

Self

S

Sam Phelps-Roper

Self

Shirley Phelps-Roper

Shirley Phelps-Roper

Self

R

Raubin Pierce

Self

If Keith Allen Will Burn in Hell is on your watchlist, here is the complete breakdown — plot, cast, ratings, and where to stream it in HD. Directed by Keith Allen, the project blends comedy and fantasy into something that lingers long after the credits. Keep scrolling for a spoiler-light synopsis, performance highlights, and streaming details.

What is Keith Allen Will Burn in Hell about?

The narrative of Keith Allen Will Burn in Hell unfolds like this: Keith Allen visits Westboro Baptist Church to confront them about their extreme religious beliefs.

Rather than rushing, the film lets tension build naturally, trusting the audience to keep up. Themes of ambition, loyalty, and consequence run throughout. For a frame-by-frame breakdown, the dedicated Wikipedia entry and IMDb trivia pages are excellent companions.

Where to watch Keith Allen Will Burn in Hell online

On WatchHub you can watch Keith Allen Will Burn in Hell (2007) instantly in HD — no sign-up required. Use the Watch Now button above to start the player. Availability shifts by region, so JustWatch is handy for checking official platforms in your country. WatchHub aggregates metadata only and does not host any files.

Critical reception of Keith Allen Will Burn in Hell

Keith Allen Will Burn in Hell currently holds a 2.3/10 audience score based on 4 ratings, a divisive mark that reflects how strongly it connects with its target audience. For a fuller picture, cross-reference scores on IMDb, Rotten Tomatoes, and Metacritic before deciding.

Critics and casual viewers largely agree on its highs, even when they split on the finale.

Who stars in Keith Allen Will Burn in Hell?

Keith Allen Will Burn in Hell is anchored by Keith Allen, Steve Drain, Malcolm Hardee, and K. Ryan Jones, working under the direction of Keith Allen. The chemistry between the leads is one of the production's quiet strengths.

Full credits, character details, and behind-the-scenes notes are catalogued on IMDb and TMDB for fans who want to go deeper.

Is Keith Allen Will Burn in Hell available in Hindi dubbed?

Looking for Keith Allen Will Burn in Hell Hindi dubbed? This comedy and fantasy film is among the titles Indian audiences most often search for in a Hindi dub or dual-audio format. Whether you want the original audio or a Hindi dubbed version, the Watch Now button above starts the HD player immediately.

For language, runtime, and release info, Wikipedia and IMDb are reliable references.

Why you should watch Keith Allen Will Burn in Hell

The case for Keith Allen Will Burn in Hell comes down to a few things it does better than its peers. It commits to its ideas instead of hedging, which is rarer than it should be.

At roughly 49 minutes, it respects your schedule while still going deep. Communities on Rotten Tomatoes and Metacritic keep the conversation alive years after release.

The bottom line

If comedy and fantasy is your lane, Keith Allen Will Burn in Hell is close to essential viewing. Give it a fair shot and judge for yourself — it rewards an open mind. Add it to My List, hit play, and tell us what you thought below.

Frequently Asked Questions

You can stream Keith Allen Will Burn in Hell (2007) in HD directly on WatchHub — no account needed. For licensed platforms in your region, check JustWatch.

More about Keith Allen Will Burn in Hell

Recommended

The Twits
5.9
MovieDUB
Play

The Twits

2025

Angels in the Outfield
6.0
MovieDUB
Play

Angels in the Outfield

1994

The Willoughbys
7.0
MovieDUB
Play

The Willoughbys

2020

A Very Jonas Christmas Movie
6.2
MovieDUB
Play

A Very Jonas Christmas Movie

2025

The Boxtrolls
6.7
MovieDUB
Play

The Boxtrolls

2014

Thunderstruck
6.2
MovieDUB
Play

Thunderstruck

2012

Tom and Jerry & The Wizard of Oz
6.3
MovieDUB
Play

Tom and Jerry & The Wizard of Oz

2011

The Brothers Grimm
5.9
MovieDUB
Play

The Brothers Grimm

2005

The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge on the Run
7.4
MovieDUB
Play

The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge on the Run

2020

Sextuplets
6.2
MovieDUB
Play

Sextuplets

2019

Tom and Jerry: The Magic Ring
6.4
MovieDUB
Play

Tom and Jerry: The Magic Ring

2002

The Three Stooges
5.8
MovieDUB
Play

The Three Stooges

2012

Cadet Kelly
6.2
MovieDUB
Play

Cadet Kelly

2002

Slumberland
7.3
MovieDUB
Play

Slumberland

2022

Tom & Jerry
6.7
MovieDUB
Play

Tom & Jerry

2021

The Grinch
6.9
MovieDUB
Play

The Grinch

2018

More Like This

The Happy Couple
8.7
MovieDUB
Play

The Happy Couple

1975

Pulgasari
5.5
MovieDUB
Play

Pulgasari

1986

Lilies of the Field
7.2
MovieDUB
Play

Lilies of the Field

1963

Behold, This Dreamer Cometh
0.0
MovieDUB
Play

Behold, This Dreamer Cometh

Soviet Toys
5.4
MovieDUB
Play

Soviet Toys

1924

Schoolgirls
6.6
MovieDUB
Play

Schoolgirls

2020

God & Country: The Rise of Christian Nationalism
7.4
MovieDUB
Play

God & Country: The Rise of Christian Nationalism

2024

Donald Trump, Dieu et les siens
7.0
MovieDUB
Play

Donald Trump, Dieu et les siens

2024

American Crusaders
0.0
MovieDUB
Play

American Crusaders

2007

Their Kingdom
7.0
MovieDUB
Play

Their Kingdom

1928

Napoleon Gas
6.5
MovieDUB
Play

Napoleon Gas

1925

Tourisme religieux, un marché sacré
8.0
MovieDUB
Play

Tourisme religieux, un marché sacré

2024

Living in a Water Bubble
0.0
MovieDUB
Play

Living in a Water Bubble

Mr. Nobody Against Putin
7.4
MovieDUB
Play

Mr. Nobody Against Putin

2025

Solidarność: How Solidarity Changed Europe
7.0
MovieDUB
Play

Solidarność: How Solidarity Changed Europe

2019

Chernobyl 30 Years On: Nuclear Heritage
7.6
MovieDUB
Play

Chernobyl 30 Years On: Nuclear Heritage

2015

Comments

Be the first to comment.